065 | Stará Paříž
Solovjevová Zabloudilová Jaroslava
1926
- sale price: 78 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
80 x 65 cm; olej; plátno; 1996; signováno dole uprostřed.